Name | 50 Delfin | 100 Brust | 200 Freistil | 50 Brust |
Julia Berger W Junioren | 1:10.19 1:12.36 | 2:11.66 2:14.13 | 0:33.29 0:33.87 | |
Lisa Caser W Kadetten | 0:33.67 0:33.66 | |||
Nadia Götsch W Junioren | 1:18.33 1:18.98 | 0:35.93 0:37.51 | ||
Sofia Gangi W Jugend | 1:37.03 1:32.81 | 0:42.44 0:41.33 | ||
Fiona Gasser W Jugend | 0:35.33 0:35.17 | 2:33.91 2:32.48 | ||
Miriam Innerhofer W Kadetten | 2:09.63 2:11.75 | |||
Julia Mader W Junioren | 0:34.06 0:33.73 | |||
Karolin Mader W Kadetten | 0:31.25 0:31.62 | |||
Anna Pircher W Jugend | 0:40.52 0:39.8 | 0:41.38 0:41.51 | ||
Selina Waldner W Anwaerter A | 1:28.98 1:27.46 | 0:41.65 0:41.89 | ||
Kinga Zelska W Jugend | 0:45.77 0:39.57 | 2:41.76 2:44.59 | ||
Michele Bertagnolli M Jugend | 0:28.19 0:27.94 | |||
Thomas Caser M Jugend | 1:13.59 1:13.91 | 0:33.29 0:34.26 | ||
Lukas Erhart M Anwaerter A | 0:42.89 0:40.12 | |||
Christoph Gamper M Kadetten | 1:04.26 1:07.54 | 0:29.41 0:29.74 | ||
Ivandro Goegele M Jugend | 0:30.89 0:31.19 | 2:12.05 2:13.3 | ||
Florian Lex M Anwaerter A | 0:43.05 0:37.95 | |||
Felix Prinoth M Anwaerter A | 1:40.18 1:42.08 | 0:46.1 0:45.18 | ||
Thomas Santer M Kadetten | 2:00.37 1:59.29 | |||
Clemens Schwienbacher M Junioren | 0:26.96 0:32.39 | 0:32.66 0:32.81 | ||
Toni Unterholzer M Anwaerter A | ||||
Victoria Borgatello W Anwaerter A |
Disziplin | Kategorie | Sportler | Zeit |
Name | 100 Freistil | 200 Delfin | 100 Lagen | 50 Brust |
Julia Berger W Junioren | 0:33.29 0:33.62 | |||
Lisa Caser W Kadetten | 1:08.79 1:11.08 | |||
Nadia Götsch W Junioren | 1:07.87 1:08.12 | |||
Sofia Gangi W Jugend | 1:13.1 1:13.76 | |||
Fiona Gasser W Jugend | 1:11.05 1:08.59 | |||
Miriam Innerhofer W Kadetten | 0:58.25 1:01.08 | |||
Julia Mader W Junioren | ||||
Karolin Mader W Kadetten | 1:04.39 1:05.01 | 2:35.51 2:40.71 | ||
Anna Pircher W Jugend | 1:24.28 1:21.26 | |||
Selina Waldner W Anwaerter A | oz 1:20.51 | |||
Kinga Zelska W Jugend | 1:14.43 1:13.84 | |||
Michele Bertagnolli M Jugend | 0:56.91 0:56.46 | |||
Thomas Caser M Jugend | 1:05.33 1:04.21 | |||
Lukas Erhart M Anwaerter A | 1:16 1:13.98 | 1:26.56 1:27.16 | ||
Christoph Gamper M Kadetten | 0:54.56 0:55.71 | 0:29.41 0:29.78 | ||
Ivandro Goegele M Jugend | 2:41.55 2:42.49 | |||
Florian Lex M Anwaerter A | 1:11.96 1:09.65 | 1:26.3 1:23.08 | ||
Felix Prinoth M Anwaerter A | 1:17.25 1:18.58 | oz 1:29.56 | ||
Thomas Santer M Kadetten | 0:54.34 0:54.78 | |||
Clemens Schwienbacher M Junioren | 0:54.77 0:55.55 | |||
Toni Unterholzer M Anwaerter A | 1:30.21 1:31.93 | |||
Victoria Borgatello W Anwaerter A | 1:33.86 1:35.37 | 1:51.6 1:39.37 |
Disziplin | Kategorie | Sportler | Zeit | ||
4*50 medley | M Kadetten | Thomas Santer, Christoph Gamper, Lukas Erhart, Florian Lex, | 2:07.9 | ||
4*50 medley | W Kadetten | Miriam Innerhofer, Julia Berger, Victoria Borgatello, Selina Waldner, | 2:24.74 |